Executive Committee

  • Joseph Wargo
    Joseph Wargo President
  • Gladys Larson
    Gladys Larson Vice President
  • Tonya Kilby
    Tonya Kilby Secretary
  • Laura Provost
    Laura Provost Treasurer
  • Kevin McKay
    Kevin McKay Past President

Region Map

Send Us A Message

Please fill out the form below.

Department you wish to contact (required):

First Name (required)

Last Name (required)

Address

City/Town

State

Zip Code

Phone Number (required)

Email Address (required)

Comments

Vice President /Counties By Names

Region 1

Region 1 Regional Vice Presidents: Ronald Rowe & Ana Giraldo 

Suffolk County

Region 2

Region 2 Regional Vice President: Darlene Paolini

Nassau County

Region 3

Region 3 Regional Vice President: Dalvanie K. Powell

New York City (Bronx, Kings, New York, Queens, Richmond Counties)

Region 4

Region 4 Regional Vice President: Debbie Burton (Westchester)

Westchester, Rockland Counties

Region 5

Region 5 Regional Vice President: Pamela Cole (Orange)

Orange, Putnam, Dutchess, Columbia Counties

Region 6

Region 6 Regional Vice President: Vacant

Ulster, Greene, Delaware, Sullivan Counties

Region 7

Region 7 Regional Vice President: Vacant

Albany, Schenectady, Rensselaer, Saratoga, Warren, Washington Counties

Region 8

Region 8 Regional Vice Presidents: Cynthia Lennon (Montgomery-Retired) & Joseph Carlesimo (Herkimer)

Herkimer, Hamilton, Fulton, Montgomery, Otsego, Schoharie Counties

Region 9

Region 9 Regional Vice President: Daniel Connor (Jefferson)

Jefferson, Lewis, St. Lawrence, Clinton, Franklin, Essex Counties

Region 10

Region 10 Regional Vice President: Joanna Lobisco (Cayuga) & Julie Smithers (Oswego)

Madison, Cayuga, Onondaga, Oswego, Oneida Counties

Region 11

Region 11 Regional Vice Presidents: Teri Rosenberger (Tioga) & Thomas Holden (Broome) 

Broome, Chenango, Cortland, Tioga, Tompkins Counties

Region 12

Region 12 Regional Vice Presidents: Vicky Ellis (Chemung) & James Warriner (Steuben)

Allegany, Steuben, Chemung, Schuyler, Yates Counties

Region 13

Region 13 Regional Vice President: Rosario “Russ” Zacco (Monroe) & Teena Sebastiano (Wayne)

Monroe, Genesee, Livingston, Ontario, Seneca, Wayne Counties

Region 14

Region 14 Regional Vice Presidents: Deborah LaRock (Niagara) & Collin Quigley (Cattaraugus)

Chatauqua, Cattaraugus, Erie, Niagara, Orleans, Wyoming Counties

Start typing and press Enter to search